No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is BUTTER TOFFEE POPCORN, BUTTER TOFFEE Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUNFLOWER OIL, ALMONDS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, BAKING SODA AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check BUTTER TOFFEE POPCORN, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? BUTTER TOFFEE POPCORN, BUTTER TOFFEE | Spoonful