Is BUTTER TOFFEE PREMIUM VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT) AND SALT.
Check BUTTER TOFFEE PREMIUM VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER TOFFEE PREMIUM VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


