No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Butter Toffee Walnuts Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, RICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ROSEMARY EXTRACT), WALNUT OIL.

Check Butter Toffee Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButteryNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Butter Toffee Walnuts | Spoonful