Is BUTTER TOFFEE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC GOLDEN FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC MESQUITE POWDER, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC BUTTER TOFFEE FLAVOR, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC FRENCH VANILLA FLAVOR, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.
Check BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


