Is Butter undalted Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cream (milk). ingrédients: crème (lait). foothills creamery ltd. calgary, alberta t2g 4n1 keep refrigerated/garder réfrigéré tw yol a/l 2009 366 evange
Check Butter undalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter undalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingBreakfast


