Is Butter unsalted 83% - 1 lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Natural Flavorings, Contains Milk
Check Butter unsalted 83% - 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butter unsalted 83% - 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Butter unsalted 83% - 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep


