Is BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL SPREAD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, CANOLA OIL, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA CAROTENE.
Check BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


