Is BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT SPREAD, BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Olive Oil, Sea Salt.
Check BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT SPREAD, BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT SPREAD, BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT SPREAD, BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT is available at 3 retailers
RalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


