Is BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT SPREAD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CREAM, OLIVE OIL, SALT, SEA SALT.

Check BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping