Is Butter with pure avocado oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM (FROM MILK), AVOCADO OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Butter with pure avocado oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick, Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoftOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichBreakfastTopping