Is BUTTER WITH SEA SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (milk), water, sea salt.

Check BUTTER WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick, Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingBreakfast