Is BUTTER WITH SWEET CREAM, UNSALTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check BUTTER WITH SWEET CREAM, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping
Egg Free? BUTTER WITH SWEET CREAM, UNSALTED | Spoonful