Is Butterball® All Natural 90% Lean 10% Fresh Ground Turkey 48 oz. Chub Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Turkey, Rosemary Extract

Check Butterball® All Natural 90% Lean 10% Fresh Ground Turkey 48 oz. Chub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball® All Natural 90% Lean 10% Fresh Ground Turkey 48 oz. Chub is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich