Is Butterball All Natural Fresh 85%/15% Lean Ground Turkey, Family-Sized, 3 lb. Roll Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Natural Flavoring

Check Butterball All Natural Fresh 85%/15% Lean Ground Turkey, Family-Sized, 3 lb. Roll against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball All Natural Fresh 85%/15% Lean Ground Turkey, Family-Sized, 3 lb. Roll is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Poultry · Roll

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch