Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Butterball All Natural Fresh 93/7 Ground Turkey Roll - 1lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Rosemary Extract.

Check Butterball All Natural Fresh 93/7 Ground Turkey Roll - 1lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball All Natural Fresh 93/7 Ground Turkey Roll - 1lb is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Poultry · Roll

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep
Egg Free? Butterball All Natural Fresh 93/7 Ground Turkey Roll - 1lb | Spoonful