Is Butterball All Natural Fresh 97%/3% Ground Turkey Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Turkey, Rosemary Extract
Check Butterball All Natural Fresh 97%/3% Ground Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterball All Natural Fresh 97%/3% Ground Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Butterball All Natural Fresh 97%/3% Ground Turkey is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


