Is BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY FRESH GROUND TURKEY, SEASONED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY FRESH GROUND TURKEY, SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY FRESH GROUND TURKEY, SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
About this product
Poultry · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


