Is Butterball Everyday Turkey Bacon Thin & Crispy - 6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Poultry (Turkey, Mechanically Separated Turkey), Water, Salt, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Butterball Everyday Turkey Bacon Thin & Crispy - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball Everyday Turkey Bacon Thin & Crispy - 6 Oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingOn The Go