Is Butterball Farm to Family All Natural Turkey Burger Patties 93% Lean Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Salt, Rosemary Extract

Check Butterball Farm to Family All Natural Turkey Burger Patties 93% Lean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball Farm to Family All Natural Turkey Burger Patties 93% Lean is available at 4 retailers

Mariano'sShopRiteTargetThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep