Is Butterball® Farm to Family™ Turkey Breast Tenderloins 24 oz. Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Vinegar, Rosemary Extract

Check Butterball® Farm to Family™ Turkey Breast Tenderloins 24 oz. Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball® Farm to Family™ Turkey Breast Tenderloins 24 oz. Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling