Is Butterball Ground Turkey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Spices, Contains 2% or less of sea salt, garlic powder, onion powder, cocoa powder, rosemary extract.

Check Butterball Ground Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich