Is Butterball Jerky, Turkey, Original, Oven Roasted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Brown Sugar. Contains 2% Or Less Of Potassium Chloride, Salt, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Turkey Broth, Dextrose, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Citric Acid, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Natural Flavors, Paprika Oleoresin, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Butterball Jerky, Turkey, Original, Oven Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go