Is Butterball Natural Inspirations Maple Turkey Breast, 8 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Maple Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Seasoning Sugar, Fructose, Brown Sugar, Maple Flavor Maple Syrup, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavor, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan, Dried Vinegar

Check Butterball Natural Inspirations Maple Turkey Breast, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball Natural Inspirations Maple Turkey Breast, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking