Is Butterball Original Deep Fried Flavored Turkey Breast Deli Sliced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Fried In Vegetable Oil

Check Butterball Original Deep Fried Flavored Turkey Breast Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball Original Deep Fried Flavored Turkey Breast Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch