Is Butterball Gluten-Free Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Deli-Sliced Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, contains 2% or less of Dextrose, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate.

Check Butterball Gluten-Free Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Deli-Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball Gluten-Free Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Deli-Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go