Is Butterball Premium Whole Frozen Turkey (16-20 lb) Limit 1 Per Order Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Containing Up To 34% Of A Solution Of Turkey Broth, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Pepper.

Check Butterball Premium Whole Frozen Turkey (16-20 lb) Limit 1 Per Order against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball Premium Whole Frozen Turkey (16-20 lb) Limit 1 Per Order is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep