Is BUTTERBALL, PREMIUM YOUNG TURKEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS UP TO 8% OF SOLUTION OF WATER, SALT, SPICES, AND NATURAL FLAVOR TO ENHANCE TENDERNESS AND JUICINESS.

Check BUTTERBALL, PREMIUM YOUNG TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichGrilling