Is BUTTERBALL, PREMIUM YOUNG TURKEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS UP TO 8% OF SOLUTION OF WATER, SALT, SPICES, AND NATURAL FLAVOR TO ENHANCE TENDERNESS AND JUICINESS.

Check BUTTERBALL, PREMIUM YOUNG TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichGrilling