Is Butterball Seasoned, Bone-In Turkey Thighs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Thighs, Water, Lemon Juice, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate), Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour
Check Butterball Seasoned, Bone-In Turkey Thighs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterball Seasoned, Bone-In Turkey Thighs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Butterball Seasoned, Bone-In Turkey Thighs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


