Is Butterball Seasoned, Bone-In Turkey Thighs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Thighs, Water, Lemon Juice, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate), Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour

Check Butterball Seasoned, Bone-In Turkey Thighs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball Seasoned, Bone-In Turkey Thighs is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch