Is BUTTERBALL, TURKEY BACON, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR ADDED Oat Free?

Ingredients
POULTRY INGREDIENTS (TURKEY, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY), WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check BUTTERBALL, TURKEY BACON, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR ADDED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERBALL, TURKEY BACON, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR ADDED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Savory Turkey Breakfast Sausage (Frozen)
About this product
Poultry · Slice


