Is Butterball Turkey Breakfast Sausage Patties Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Spices (including Pepper And Sage), Sugar, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid, Vinegar.

Check Butterball Turkey Breakfast Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking