Is Butterball Turkey Breast Roast, Cajun, Boneless with Gravy Pack, Frozen Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Modified Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Rice Flour, Cooked Turkey, Onion Powder, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Spices
Check Butterball Turkey Breast Roast, Cajun, Boneless with Gravy Pack, Frozen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterball Turkey Breast Roast, Cajun, Boneless with Gravy Pack, Frozen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Butterball Turkey Breast Roast, Cajun, Boneless with Gravy Pack, Frozen is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Poultry · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich


