Is Butterball Turkey Burgers Original Seasoned Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Sugars (brown sugar, dextrose), Sea salt, Autolyzed yeast extract, Hydrolyzed corn protein, Salt, Onion powder, Natural flavour.
Check Butterball Turkey Burgers Original Seasoned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterball Turkey Burgers Original Seasoned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


