Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Butterball Turkey Pepperoni Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, water, modified potato starch, salt, potassium chloride, spices, garlic powder, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke.

Check Butterball Turkey Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball Turkey Pepperoni is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? Butterball Turkey Pepperoni | Spoonful