Is butterball turkey sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey, water, contains 2% or less of: salt, spices (including pepper and sage), sugar, rosemary extract, citric acid, vinegar,

Check butterball turkey sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep