Is Butterball Turkey, with Natural Flavoring, Ground, Frozen Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey, natural flavoring

Check Butterball Turkey, with Natural Flavoring, Ground, Frozen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball Turkey, with Natural Flavoring, Ground, Frozen is available at 1 retailer

Vons

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich