Is Butterball Virginia Ham, Deli Sliced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Sugar, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite, Ascorbic Acid

Check Butterball Virginia Ham, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball Virginia Ham, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch