Is Butterball Whole Turkey Frozen - Weight Between 16-20 Lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Broth, Salt, Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphates

Check Butterball Whole Turkey Frozen - Weight Between 16-20 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterball Whole Turkey Frozen - Weight Between 16-20 Lb is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsVons

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep