Is Butterball Whole Turkey Frozen - Weight Between 16-20 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey broth, salt, natural flavors, modified food starch, sodium phosphates

Check Butterball Whole Turkey Frozen - Weight Between 16-20 Lb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich