Is Butterbeer Cold Foam Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, coconut oil, dipotassium phosphate, micellar casein, mono - and diglycerides, cellulose gel, baking soda, salt, natural flavor, artificial flavor, cellulose gum. Contains: milk derivative. Propellant: nitrous oxide.
Check Butterbeer Cold Foam Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterbeer Cold Foam Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


