Is Buttercream assorted cupcakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Lactose, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla)

Check Buttercream assorted cupcakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go