Is BUTTERCREAM RED FONDANT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR (SUGAR CORNSTARCH), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CANE SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, WATER, SALT, VANILLA, BUTTER FLAVOR, FD&C RED NO. 40, CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, GUM ARABIC, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN.

Check BUTTERCREAM RED FONDANT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Sheet

Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping