Is Buttercream Fondant Wedding White Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar (Sugar Cornstarch), Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Non-fat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor, Cane Sugar, Cornstarch, Glucose Fructose, Water, Salt, Vanilla, Butter Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Gum
Check Buttercream Fondant Wedding White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buttercream Fondant Wedding White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


