Is BUTTERCREAM FROSTING, CHARMED CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE POWDERED SUGAR (CONTAINS CORNSTARCH), SALTED SWEET CREAM BUTTER, GRADE A MILK, CREAM, UNSWEETENED COCOA POWDER (NON-ALKALIZED), CULTURED NONFAT DRY MILK, TOCOPHEROLS (A NATURAL ANTIOXIDANT)

Check BUTTERCREAM FROSTING, CHARMED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing