Is BUTTERCREAM ICING, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POWDERED SUGAR, EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN .5% OF: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CAREGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, COCOA POWDER, PURE CHOCOLATE EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL (35%), CHOCOLATE EXTRACTIVES), SALT.

Check BUTTERCREAM ICING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking