Is BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, ALMOND & CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), ALMONDS, PALM OIL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI (COCOA MASS). COCOA BUTTER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, ALMOND & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE, ALMOND & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


