Is BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH DARK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS - INGREDIENTS: SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI (COCOA MASS), COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR)), SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, ALMONDS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


