Is Buttercup Bronchostop Cough Pastilles Thyme Herb Extract Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Arabic Gum, Fructose, Sorbitol Liquid Non-crystallising (e420), Citric Acid Anhydrous, Saccharin Sodium, Aronia (chokeberry) Flavour (which Contains Propylene-glycol (e1520)), Fruit Of Forest (berry) Flavour (propylene-glycol (e1520) And Benzyl-alcohol (e1519)), Paraffin Light Liquid, Purified Water.
Check Buttercup Bronchostop Cough Pastilles Thyme Herb Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buttercup Bronchostop Cough Pastilles Thyme Herb Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


