Is Buttercup Bronchostop Cough Pastilles Thyme Herb Extract Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Arabic Gum, Fructose, Sorbitol Liquid Non-crystallising (e420), Citric Acid Anhydrous, Saccharin Sodium, Aronia (chokeberry) Flavour (which Contains Propylene-glycol (e1520)), Fruit Of Forest (berry) Flavour (propylene-glycol (e1520) And Benzyl-alcohol (e1519)), Paraffin Light Liquid, Purified Water.
Check Buttercup Bronchostop Cough Pastilles Thyme Herb Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buttercup Bronchostop Cough Pastilles Thyme Herb Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


